Alice
Edith
Irene
Kathryn
Lily
Lisa
Lorraine
Louise
Mary b.1851 -
Mary
Sarah
Ginger Lee
Laura
Mary Charlotte
Michael Dwayne
Michael Sanders
Patricia Pauline
Terry Lee
Milie Jane b.1849 -
Michael Raymond
Nathan Andrew
Neil Anthony
Nicholas Adam
Patrick William Richard
William George
Catherine m.1809 -
Aaron b.1915 - McDowell County, North Carolina
Aaron Gaylon
Charlotte Jeannette
Laura Kay
Mary Ellen
John O. m.1806 -
Nina b.1885 -
Emma May b.1857 -
Audrey Alice
Bernice Alice
Donald
Donna
Jessie
Melissa
Melvin
Mildred B. b.1918 -
Ben Jimon
Cora Jane
Eben -
Ida Mae
Jimmie (Twin) d.2 -
John (Twin)
Laura Alice
Marion Wilburn
Mary Lillie
Millard Isaac
Nora Ethel
Robert Smith
Sarah Elizable
William Spencer
John William m.1845 -
Carol Louise
Lee Ellsworth b.1908 -
Terry Dean
Barbara Jean
Bertie Melvin b.1882 -
Laura Jean
Mildred Ruby
Mary Almira b.1862 -
Katherine Eugenia b.1921 - Mitchell County, North Carolina
Eva Jane b.1889 -
Anna Maria b.1778 -
Anna Maria b.1756 -
Benigna b.1785 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1826 -
Catharina b.1779 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Catharina b.1818 -
Catharine m.1787 -
Charles Edmond b.1859 -
Christian b.1793 -
Christian b.1754 -
Christian b.1762 -
Christian b.1782 -
Christine b.1782 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Christine b.1765 - York, York County, Pennsylvania
Christine b.1789 -
Daniel b.1786 - Friedberg, North Carolina
David b.1793 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Elizabeth b.1828 -
Elizabeth b.1785 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Hans Michael b.1696 -
Jacob b.1787 - Friedberg, North Carolina
James b.1867 -
Johan b.1781 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Johann Friedrich b.1787 -
Johann Georg b.1753 - Yorktown, Pennsylvania
Johann Martin b.1727 - Unter-Anfrach, Ansbach, Bavaria
Johann Martin b.1776 -
John E. b.1853 -
John G. b.1822 -
John George b.1778 - Friedberg, North Carolina
John Martin b.1750 -
John Rudolph b.1812 -
Joseph b.1809 -
Louisa Ann b.1815 -
Maria b.1791 -
Martha b.1825 -
Mary b.1823 -
Merkinson b.1825 -
Nancy b.1856 -
Phillip b.1796 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Phillip b.1806 -
Raymond Eugene
Rebecca
Robert b.1865 -
Rosina b.1757 - Manchester Township, York County, Pennsylvania
Samuel b.1761 -
Samuel b.1862 -
Sarah b.1826 -
William b.1860 -
William Michael b.1821 -
Hannah b.1838 -
Amy Laura
Christine Lorene
David Estel
Estel Solomon b.1923 -
Jennifer Susan
Jimmy Franklin
Kimberly Laura
Marjorie Elizabeth
Teddy Dean
Travis David
Lucinda J. m.1849 -
Beth
Cathy
Chester
Doug
Eliza
Kenneth
Mack
Malinda
Patricia
Paul
Rachel
Rebecca
Robin
Ronald
Russell b.1900 -
Scott
Azalea Maxine b.1914 - Linville, Avery County, North Carolina
Teresa
Daisy G. b.1880 -
Ella b.1871 -
Ellie O. b.1889 -
Irene
Ivy B. b.1848 -
Lilly b.1874 -
Mae
Maude
Oscar T. b.1877 -
Robah
Clemie
Eliza Ann b.1852 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Elizabeth Oliva b.1854 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Ellen b.1852 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Frank b.1857 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Gid
Hildry
James b.1853 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Jefferson Madison -
Jesse Allen b.1827 - Stokes County, North Carolina
John Wesley b.1850 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Laura Isabell b.1859 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Lilly
Mamie
Thomas b.1855 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Wesley b.1858 - Stokes County, North Carolina
William Yancy b.1856 - Stokes County, North Carolina
Infant b.1941 - Banner Elk, North Carolina
Infant b.1944 - Banner Elk, North Carolina
Caitlin Amanda
Casey Adam
Christopher Andrew
Jennifer Lynn
John William b.1938 - Linville, North Carolina
Kathleen
Laura Mae
Leonard B. b.1930 - Linville, North Carolina
Mark Allen
Peggy Lucille
Ralph Leonard
Rosler C. b.1881 - Mitchell Co., North Carolina
Zack Leonard b.1931 - Linville, North Carolina
Christina Abigail b.1847 -
Gail
Sara Kathryn
Shelia
Emeline b.1827 - Ashe County, North Carolina
Barbara
Callie b.1900 -
Cheryl Ann
David Allen
Eric Wayne
Gary Ray
Jason Wayne
Len m.1962 -
Mary Pearl b.1892 - Laurel Creek Township, Watauga County, North Carolina
Nellie
Randall
Ray
Rex
Richard
Robert
Vance Carson b.1895 - Watauga County, North Carolina
Johanna Catharina b.1755 -
Amanda Dawn
Cathryn Michelle
Darin Lee
Derek Todd
Earlene Elizabeth b.1939 -
Hugh Gene
Jeffrey Scott
Lanney
Lee William
Teresa Jeanne
Albert Dexter
Barbara Sue
Betty Jean
Brenda Kay
Charles
Columbis Center
Columbis Center
David
Deborah Ann
Deborah Ann (R)
Donna
Dwayne
Earnest
Earnest Claude
Edward Clyde
Glenda Lea
Heidi
Helen
John
John Henry
Joyce
Laura Esther
Lois
Margaret E. b.1865 - Watauga County, North Carolina
Margaret Lucille
Marie
Marlene Judy
Marvin
Mary Ellen
Melba Sue
Nancy Jane
Ora
Raymond
Rebecca
Sam
Sean
Tabitha Ann
Venica
Vivian Ellen
William Thomas
Albert b.1875 - Fort Smith, Sebastian County, Arkansas
Charles H. b.1837 - Putnam, Indiana
Charles H. b.1871 - Carthage, Jasper County, Missouri
Elta M. b.1866 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
Estus b.1862 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
George W. b.1881 - Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon
Joseph L. b.1845 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
Paschal Mayme b.1860 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
Sarah Frances b.1872 -
M. Regina b.1824 -
David Miles b.1931 - Grassy Creek Township, Mitchell County, North Carolina
Ellen Nicole
Ramona Dare
Catherina Barbara m.1809 -
Salome -
Eva Barbara b.1729 - Teifenbach, Ansbach, Bavaria
Sidney M. Jr. d.1974 -
Alma
Anna
Bobby
Carol
Gladys
J. L.
Jonathan Luke
Joyce
Judy
Junior
Kenny
Larry
Linda
Luke
Margie
Mary
Maybelle
Rosie
Sarah b.1830 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1881 -
Mary Ellen b.1857 -
Bennie Paul (Twin)
Frances
Mack
Marie
Minnie Pauline (Twin)
Rebecca Sue
Sarah Jean
Lecetta b.1862 -
Allen Baxter
Amanda Leann
Anita Rae
Benny Hugh
Benny Hugh
Bradley Derrick
Bryan Wesley
Charles Hugh
Charles Steve
Curtis Marshall
Danny Steven
Debra Sue
Dennard Marion
Donna Sue
Douglas Allen
Douglas Lee
Edith Pearl b.1919 - Watauga County, North Carolina
Edna Earl
Ernest Clint
Ernest Clint Jr.
Ernest Clint III
Francis Marion
Francis Marion Jr. b.1945 - Banner Elk, North Carolina
Georgia Lee
Heather Dawn
Howard Junior
Jack Daniel
Jacob Clay
James Monroe b.1888 - Watauga County, North Carolina
James Odell
James Wilson
Jo Ann b.1954 - Watauga County, North Carolina
John Benjamin b.1924 - Shawneehaw Township, Watauga County, North Carolina
John Thomas b.1886 -
Johnny Charles
Jonathan Allen
Kevin Dwayne
Kristel Renee
Laura Esther
Laura Jeannette
Lucas Daniel
Margaret Emily
Mark Daniel
Martha Adelaid
Mary Ann
Mary Emily b.1916 -
Mary Katherine
Matthew Allen
Meghan Hunter
Melanie Grace
Michael Dennis
Nelson Gary
Norman Gary
Rita Carol
Robert b.1923 - Shawneehaw Township, Watauga County, North Carolina
Robert Allen
Robert Lee
Robert Max
Ruby Ellen
Ryan Adrian
Sandra Dene
Stella Edna b.1907 - Rominger, Watauga Co., North Carolina
Stephanie Renee
Talmage Wesley
Theodore Dewey b.1913 - Rominger, North Carolina
Theodore Wesley
Thomas Howard
Thomas Shane
Thomas Theodore b.1945 - Spruce Pine, North Carolina
Thomas William
Timothy Lee
Travis Allen
Van Allen
Velma Ray
Vicki Elaine
William Ira b.1910 - Watauga County, North Carolina
William Smith b.1924 - Watauga County, North Carolina
James H. m.1848 -
[Unknown]
Beatrice
Filmore m.1898 -
Gurney
Paul
Thelma Thursa b.1905 -
Anna Catherine
Anna Mae
Craig
Craig Jr.
Jack
Marie
Mirna
Troy
Jamie Martina
Rachel b.1816 -
Jacob Jr. b.1783 -
Milley b.1808 -
Ellen M. b.1854 -
Susan -
Thomas Fountain b.1817 -
Nancy b.1806 - Harrison County, Indiana
Annie Adeline b.1875 -
Barry Lynn
Carolyn Elaine
Charity Rae
Connie Sue
Donna Christina
Jerry Lee
Jimmy Ralph
Joseph Barry
Joyce Ann
Kenneth Dale
Kimberly Michelle
Linda Fay
Lois Mae
Michael Eugene
Millard Ray (Twin)
Nellie Kay (Twin)
Ralph
Thomas Craft
Willard
William Thomas
Adam
Admiral Dewey
Alexander b.1860 -
Alfred Edward b.1824 - Hope, North Carolina
Alfred McCoy
Alfred Smith
Amanda Kay
Amos b.1833 -
Andy
Andy
Angela (Twin)
Ann
Anna b.1870 -
Audrey
Barbara Vee
Bernard
Bert
Bessie Mae b.1895 - Rominger, Watauga County, North Carolina
Betty Mae
Billy Robert
Billy Robert
Bishop Marvin b.1880 -
Brenda
Burl Bingham
Bynum Lafayette b.1874 - North Carolina
Byron Clifford
Callie Ruth
Calvin Jerry Jr.
Calvin Jerry
Calvin Jerry (R)
Carl William b.1810 -
Caroline Elizabeth b.1845 - Ashe County, North Carolina
Carrie
Carrie Francis
Charles
Charlotte
Christian Ludwig b.1806 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Cicero
Clark b.1933 -
Clinton Burl
Cora Esther b.1900 -
Crystal
Curtis
Daniel
Daniel O.
Danny
Danny
Darlene
Davey
David
Debra
Dennis C.
Denny Lee
Denny Lee (R)
Dewey Ralph
Dewey Ralph Jr.
Dexter Ira
Donald E. b.1916 -
Donald Robert b.1915 - Independence, Polk County, Oregon
Donna
Donna Kay
Dora
Dorothy Pauline
Edward Everett b.1859 - Davis County, Iowa
Elizabeth Mertia
Elton Todd
Emma L. b.1844 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
Emmanuel Clayborne
Emory b.1835 -
Emory b.1878 -
Eric
Esther
Evelyn
Florence
Frances Charlotte b.1847 - Ashe County, North Carolina
Francis Marion b.1868 -
Frank
Frank
Franklin
Fred
Frederic b.1818 -
Gary
Gary
Geneve d.1979 -
Ginger
Harold Dean b.1947 -
Harold Dean
Harold Victor
Harvey Chandler
Helen Marie
Henrietta b.1813 -
Henry b.1813 -
Henry Carl
Hilton V. b.1855 - North Carolina
Homer Gene
Houston Paul
Jacklyn
James A. b.1853 -
James Marion
James Monroe
James Otis
James Otis Jr.
Janice
Jeannette
Joe Steven
John Andrew b.1875 - Johnson County, Tennessee
John Edward
John Henry b.1849 -
John Henry
John London b.1887 - Rominger, Watauga County, North Carolina
John Wilburn
Johnny
Johnny
Johnny
Joshua b.1808 -
Josiah b.1830 - Davis County, Iowa
Joyce
Judy
Julie Ann
Kathy Marie
Kefer Roby
Kevin
Larry
Laura Adelaide b.1889 - Rominger, Watauga County, North Carolina
Leonard
Leonard Edward b.1910 -
Lewis A. b.1847 -
Lewis Alvin
Linda Jean d.13 -
Lionel Dee b.1912 - Brownville, Linn County, Oregon
Lisa
Lois
Mabel Faye
Mack Kellum
Madge Marie
Manie Arsney b.1915 -
Margaret Gladys
Marian
Martha Ann b.1840 -
Martha Ellen b.1895 - Watauga County, North Carolina
Martha Isabelle
Martha Louise
Marvin Lee
Mary m.1870 -
Mary Alice
Mary Alice (R)
Mary Amanda b.1853 - Bloomfield, Davis County, Iowa
Mary Elizabeth b.1876 -
Mazie Esther
Melissa
Melissa
Melville C. b.1848 - Davis County, Iowa
Michael b.1780 - Friedland, North Carolina
Michael b.1820 -
Michael Brent
Millard Talmage b.1896 -
Minnie Caroline
Minnie Clara
Myrtle
Nancy
Nancy Jane b.1838 - Springville, Davis County, Iowa
Nancy M. b.1860 -
Nathanael b.1821 -
Norman Dexter
Onzalo Dean
Pamela
Pamela (R)
Paul Lee M.
Permana b.1865 - Rominger, Watauga County, North Carolina
Rachel
Raleigh Wayne
Rhonda Paul
Richard Len
Ricky
Robbie
Robert Chester
Robert Dale
Robert Henry
Robert Leland b.1937 -
Rodney
Roger Andrew
Roland
Romey
Rosa
Rosemary
Roy Jones
Roy Jones (R)
Ruby
Ruth Elizabeth
Sara Jean
Sarah b.1862 -
Sarah
Sarah Jeniva
Sarah Malinda b.1874 -
Sharon Faye
Shelby
Shelby Jean
Shirley
Shirley Mae
Spencer Earnest
Spencer Edward
Susan A. Hesseltine
Susie
Susie Esther
Susie Irene
Susie Jean
Tammy
Ted
Thomas Cecil
Thomas H. b.1858 -
Thomas W.
Tommy
Uriah b.1835 - North Carolina
Velma Gayle
Verda Glenda
Virginia Dare
Wanda
Wesley b.1828 - North Carolina
Wesley Smith b.1855 - Sutherland, Ashe County, North Carolina
Wilborn Jesse
William b.1867 -
William Charlie
William Eli
William N. b.1852 -
William Roby b.1892 -
Martha b.1797 -
Infant
Anna Dorothea b.1798 - Friedland, North Carolina
Cornelius b.1750 -
Cornelius (R) b.1750 -
David b.1792 - Friedland, North Carolina
David
Elizabeth b.1789 - Friedland, North Carolina
George Washington b.1784 - Friedland, North Carolina
Philipp b.1786 - Friedland, North Carolina
Rebecca b.1803 - Friedland, North Carolina
Suhanna b.1801 - Friedland, North Carolina
Jacob m.1827 -
William Calvin b.1848 -
John Ellis b.1856 -
Joseph
Samuel Nelson b.1795 - Friedland, North Carolina
Catherine Rebecca m.1848 -
George Washington m.1849 -
Henry Quincy b.1834 -
Margaret b.1833 -
Mary Etta b.1836 -
Maud Elizabeth b.1882 -
Samuel Nelson b.1862 -
Sarah Ann m.1845 -
Rosina b.1758 - Friedberg, North Carolina
Bonnie d.1982 -
Elizabeth b.1823 - Hope, North Carolina
Jane b.1827 -
Adam b.1757 - Maguntche, Pennsylvania
Adam David
Arthur Ray
Bonnie Dale
Bradley Lynn
Carl Whitfield b.1917 -
Charles b.1808 -
Charles Romulus b.1888 -
Christian b.1796 -
Christina b.1783 -
Clara Elizabeth
Clarence Marshall b.1910 - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Clarence Marshall
Clarice Marsha
Clyde Aaron
Conni Elaine
David b.1814 -
David b.1872 -
David Milton b.1929 - Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Douglus Lee
George Washington b.1820 -
Harrison b.1868 -
Heinrich b.1793 -
Hugh b.1875 -
Jackson Clyde
Johann Georg b.1786 - Friedberg, North Carolina
John b.1810 -
John A.
John Franklin b.1919 - Forsyth County, North Carolina
John Franklin
Joseph Alexander b.1865 - Davie County, North Carolina
Kelly Milton
Kelly Milton
Kristopher Isaac
Levi b.1818 -
Lewis Andrew b.1849 -
Lorene M.
Margaret b.1813 -
Mary b.1905 -
Mary Ellen
Moses b.1817 -
Nancy Eve
Oscar Keller b.1914 -
Oscar Lee
Patrick Alan
Pauline b.1910 -
Philipp b.1788 -
Prima Sellecchia
Ray Norman
Ricky Allen
Robert Allen
Romulas Brandberry b.1840 -
Ronald Anthony
Rozena b.1879 -
Russell Lee b.1908 -
Samuel Lee b.1907 -
Samuel Lee b.1876 -
Evelyn b.1910 -
infant -
Blanche
David b.1886 -
Fairy
Franklin Joseph b.1876 -
Gertie Mae
Harvey
Lillie
Limmie Franklin b.1918 -
Lola S. b.1931 -
Oris
Ricky
Roger Earnest
Anna b.1793 -
Mary Ann b.1812 - Pennsylvania
Helen Carielee b.1933 -
Bennie Lin
Dale Monrow
Lee Adam
Marion Linville b.1926 -
Perry Lewis b.1922 -
Ruby Jean
Talmage
John m.1787 -
Don E.
Kathy Anita
Michael Shawn
Steven Dale b.1957 -
Allen
Anna Marie
Blanche
Bobbie Joe
Bobby Ray
Diana Lois
Jerry William
Kendra Sue
Kenneth
Larry Lee
Susan
William Dexter